DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JEFF HUEY - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.595
HR
0
G
10
RBI
17
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-3013333300030011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-301542220002102.600.500.500
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-311442110001000.500.250.250
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-311551330003003.800.600.600
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-3115544310050061.0001.000.800
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-301553330003002.600.600.600
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-3115534400040021.000.800.800
TOTAL PANTHERS5104342212524100261017.721.619.595
TOTAL COMMANDERS14197971373926526667132.759.930.549
TOTAL PATRIOTS9218480365140713692221.738.863.638
TOTAL STEELERS7177367363721835662421.630.985.552
TOTAL BILLS3187571414835445754019.7331.056.676
TOTAL COWBOYS5185956213019506531228.610.946.536
TOTAL BENGALS62284773747281126806136.7021.039.610
TOTAL STEELERS7228374414631717767242.7231.027.622
TOTAL CHARGERS7197469344835607753242.7841.087.696
TOTAL CHARGERS8186663233425513501228.652.794.540
TOTAL BENGALS8217570294231443634129.720.900.600
TOTAL BENGALS1723227131012018017.609.818.591
TOTAL CAREER802128187623634603256420517173818322.707.941.604

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31300
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-31000
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-31100
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
TOTAL PANTHERS8600
TOTAL COMMANDERS193964
TOTAL PATRIOTS203512
TOTAL STEELERS16300
TOTAL BILLS182841
TOTAL COWBOYS174930
TOTAL BENGALS182520
TOTAL STEELERS222810
TOTAL CHARGERS181110
TOTAL CHARGERS183100
TOTAL BENGALS215206
TOTAL BENGALS5700
TOTAL CAREER2003141813

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:21 PM