DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON S-LANG - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.800
HR
0
G
1
RBI
5
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-301552431005005.8001.000.800
TOTAL PANTHERS01552431005005.8001.000.800
TOTAL BROWNS01441330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL TITANS21552110001000.600.200.200
TOTAL CHIEFS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL RAMS11552100103001.400.600.200
TOTAL TITANS02873541006102.750.857.714
TOTAL PATRIOTS12883650108006.8751.000.750
TOTAL EAGLES01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL BUCCANEERS01432210015104.7501.667.667
TOTAL RAVENS213311100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL SAINTS112100000001001.000.000.000
TOTAL COLTS013323210040031.0001.3331.000
TOTAL RAMS01443310118003.7502.000.750
TOTAL CAREER7155653223123332463024.732.868.585

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:22 PM