DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ROBERT S-WADDELL - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
4
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-301520101002034.2001.000.500
TOTAL PANTHERS01520101002034.2001.000.500
TOTAL COWBOYS01433211003101.7501.000.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01442321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL BENGALS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL CAREER04161258530011137.563.917.667

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:24 PM