DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DON S-BRYANT - PATRIOTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/24/202649ERS 26-311442211003002.750.750.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS11442211003002.750.750.500
TOTAL BUCCANEERS01431220002012.500.667.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS01554430017004.8001.400.800
TOTAL BROWNS11220000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES21441000000001.500.000.000
TOTAL BENGALS01543320016108.8001.500.750
TOTAL EAGLES114413300030001.000.750.750
TOTAL PACKERS014434400040001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CARDINALS013222200021031.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CHIEFS01331210015003.6671.667.667
TOTAL CAREER5114138192420103342124.756.895.632

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/24/202649ERS 26-31201
TOTAL PATRIOTS1201
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1100
TOTAL PATRIOTS1101
TOTAL BROWNS1100
TOTAL DOLPHINS1000
TOTAL EAGLES1000
TOTAL BENGALS1200
TOTAL CARDINALS1300
TOTAL CHIEFS1000
TOTAL CAREER91002

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:44 PM