DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAN WILLIAMS - PATRIOTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.583
HR
2
G
10
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026GIANTS 26-301432210015103.7501.667.667
9/14/2026At LIONS 26-3014414400040041.0001.0001.000
9/17/2026COMMANDERS 26-3014414211070031.0001.7501.000
9/21/2026At RAMS 26-311440110001001.500.250.250
9/24/202649ERS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
9/28/2026At RAIDERS 26-311442220002001.750.500.500
10/1/2026EAGLES 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At SAINTS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
10/12/2026At TITANS 26-301542320016016.6001.500.750
10/15/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL PATRIOTS3103836122117112301118.658.833.583
TOTAL PATRIOTS7228381164035302491125.578.605.494
TOTAL SEAHAWKS5208077314127626693039.613.896.532
TOTAL SAINTS6208378224437115623242.639.795.564
TOTAL PATRIOTS6197868203730241504626.603.735.544
TOTAL BENGALS5176462223630402461118.656.742.581
TOTAL CAREER32108426402123219176178183061311168.620.761.545

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026GIANTS 26-31100
9/14/2026At LIONS 26-31100
9/17/2026COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/21/2026At RAMS 26-31100
9/24/202649ERS 26-31330
9/28/2026At RAIDERS 26-31201
10/1/2026EAGLES 26-31300
10/5/2026At SAINTS 26-31101
10/12/2026At TITANS 26-31100
10/15/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
TOTAL PATRIOTS101432
TOTAL PATRIOTS224201
TOTAL SEAHAWKS202520
TOTAL SAINTS193610
TOTAL PATRIOTS183802
TOTAL BENGALS142902
TOTAL CAREER10318467

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:45 PM