DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MIKE JEFFRIES - RAMS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.424
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-301320000000011.000.000.000
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-3114423201050031.0001.250.750
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-3013323300030011.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-311440110001000.500.250.250
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-301332110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-321330000000000.667.000.000
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-301442220002002.500.500.500
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-3113322200020001.000.667.667
TOTAL RAMS610343312141301016017.588.485.424
TOTAL LIONS7238985184944311571329.640.671.576
TOTAL RAVENS7248987254938344721125.640.828.563
TOTAL FALCONS5207776264233531560123.610.737.553
TOTAL BRONCOS7259692364737541631321.573.685.511
TOTAL CAREER321023853731172011651613726439105.613.708.539

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-31400
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31300
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-31200
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-31300
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-31300
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-31601
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-31101
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-31100
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-31200
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-31400
TOTAL RAMS102902
TOTAL LIONS23500
TOTAL RAVENS242201
TOTAL FALCONS202828
TOTAL BRONCOS253225
TOTAL CAREER102116416

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:32 PM