DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEVIN MORAN - RAMS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.730
HR
1
G
10
RBI
29
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-3014212200022031.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301441220002002.500.500.500
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-301553431005003.8001.000.800
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-301440330003003.750.750.750
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-311431110001100.750.333.333
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-3114433200160041.0001.500.750
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-301420220002111.7501.0001.000
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-301442330003002.750.750.750
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-301552430106006.8001.200.800
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-301443311106005.7501.500.750
TOTAL RAMS2104237162722221364129.786.973.730
TOTAL BROWNS593532111813311263011.743.813.563
TOTAL RAVENS7218986425949613763039.775.884.686
TOTAL PACKERS10218884344931936823139.705.976.583
TOTAL BROWNS52075722349261355871241.7331.208.681
TOTAL SEAHAWKS12197370163529213481224.658.686.500
TOTAL BILLS11217974204437331563241.734.757.595
TOTAL SAINTS4217368173228220384112.548.559.471
TOTAL CAREER56142554523179313235401820449229236.706.859.598

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-31100
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31100
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-31200
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-31400
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-31200
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-31100
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-31301
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-31600
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-31410
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-31500
TOTAL RAMS102911
TOTAL BROWNS82111
TOTAL RAVENS2131411
TOTAL PACKERS213911
TOTAL BROWNS205804
TOTAL SEAHAWKS193421
TOTAL BILLS215554
TOTAL SAINTS201700
TOTAL CAREER1402841423

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:34 PM