DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON ROWE - RAMS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.455
HR
0
G
9
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301431220002102.750.667.667
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-301553330003001.600.600.600
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-301431110001011.250.333.333
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-301440110001001.250.250.250
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-311440220002002.750.500.500
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-311330110001000.667.333.333
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-311441110001002.500.250.250
TOTAL RAMS3935339151500015119.543.455.455
TOTAL RAMS7208785315351200551114.701.647.624
TOTAL TEXANS6188078385246510592024.750.756.667
TOTAL GIANTS11197471284638710553026.811.775.648
TOTAL RAMS319787626423732049207.603.645.553
TOTAL BENGALS9207876324442101481122.692.632.579
TOTAL CAREER391054324191642522291841281103102.697.671.601

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-31300
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31200
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-31500
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-31510
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-31300
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-31101
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-31100
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-31300
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-31210
TOTAL RAMS92521
TOTAL RAMS205712
TOTAL TEXANS181900
TOTAL GIANTS193521
TOTAL RAMS193021
TOTAL BENGALS176215
TOTAL CAREER102228810

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:34 PM