DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

WAYNE MAASS - SAINTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.382
HR
2
G
10
RBI
17
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-321441110001002.750.250.250
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-311440000000001.250.000.000
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-301331210015003.6671.667.667
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-301442210015004.5001.250.500
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301430220002013.500.667.667
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-301431101002011.250.667.333
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-301331220002002.667.667.667
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-301441101002001.250.500.250
TOTAL SAINTS31036349139202210217.444.618.382
TOTAL SAINTS8187066203934410452230.700.682.591
TOTAL JAGUARS2186765203531310401127.567.615.538
TOTAL RAMS2145954223728540503228.712.926.685
TOTAL TEXANS5197770274533543676132.727.957.643
TOTAL CAREER20793092899816913519105223128134.650.772.585

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-31100
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-31200
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-31400
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-31000
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31100
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-31100
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-31100
TOTAL SAINTS101000
TOTAL SAINTS176214
TOTAL JAGUARS181630
TOTAL RAMS141831
TOTAL TEXANS191620
TOTAL CAREER7812295

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:55 PM