DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

FRANK OLIVE - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.556
HR
0
G
10
RBI
19
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-301441321004004.7501.000.750
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-301542330003101.800.750.750
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301441101002000.250.500.250
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301443211003001.500.750.500
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-3014323300031041.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-301442210104004.5001.000.500
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-301443220002002.500.500.500
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-301430110001011.250.333.333
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS0103936142016310252119.564.694.556
TOTAL RAVENS4177169254137400452021.662.652.594
TOTAL PATRIOTS4188178285447610621225.728.795.692
TOTAL RAVENS6198378365446611653224.759.833.692
TOTAL BRONCOS3207771193732320443324.558.620.521
TOTAL BRONCOS6249084264944320563325.644.667.583
TOTAL JAGUARS2228276274739332622430.622.816.618
TOTAL EAGLES4218176304134520501424.568.658.539
TOTAL TITANS4227973243730313513330.557.699.507
TOTAL PANTHERS916545211232021027115.611.519.442
TOTAL PANTHERS2176459173936210433225.688.729.661
TOTAL BRONCOS6208278314635731620448.634.795.590
TOTAL BRONCOS3186561173632310410422.600.672.590
TOTAL VIKINGS82610397285447313683354.631.701.557
TOTAL RAIDERS8259388264639223611429.591.693.523
TOTAL VIKINGS814524971917110222115.558.449.388
TOTAL CAREER773091,1961,1253666435515623137843041420.627.697.572

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-317.099170111010.4599.00
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-317.066121010110.3756.00
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-316.01111232112010.63912.83
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-316.21515223203101.51215.75
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-315.12523313321101.67430.19
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-317.0118171001210.4478.00
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-316.000100000010.3450.00
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-317.032110111110.3442.00
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-316.01717311012010.66019.83
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-313.21919243012001.68636.27
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1061.2116110198148813673.52812.49
TOTAL RAVENS17106.22051943553114921898.53412.73
TOTAL PATRIOTS1281.21711662833711918666.56014.23
TOTAL RAVENS19121.0257226413461913189118.54613.07
TOTAL BRONCOS20125.12682284234722102417713.53412.73
TOTAL BRONCOS24156.027324748948181012141014.52111.08
TOTAL JAGUARS22145.1245211422412243410184.50510.16
TOTAL EAGLES21127.1276238470331263212615.55213.08
TOTAL TITANS22139.22542234454317132112166.51911.18
TOTAL PANTHERS1699.218215130631199158214.51310.61
TOTAL PANTHERS16105.11481392932312814497.4939.24
TOTAL BRONCOS528.184751364427123.62418.53
TOTAL BRONCOS18114.220617837236216178810.53510.87
TOTAL VIKINGS22.03371011000.63610.50
TOTAL CAREER2241,414.22,6882,3894,612435199108247115111111.53111.82

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31100
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31000
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31100
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-31100
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31200
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS10800
TOTAL RAVENS171102
TOTAL PATRIOTS18303
TOTAL RAVENS191203
TOTAL BRONCOS201612
TOTAL BRONCOS241401
TOTAL JAGUARS221114
TOTAL EAGLES211211
TOTAL TITANS221100
TOTAL PANTHERS161002
TOTAL PANTHERS16901
TOTAL BRONCOS201802
TOTAL BRONCOS181002
TOTAL VIKINGS213100
TOTAL RAIDERS101504
TOTAL VIKINGS111121
TOTAL CAREER285202528

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:20 PM