DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CHICK GARRISON - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
0
G
3
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-3014414310050031.0001.2501.000
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301441220002002.500.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS03121239810010007.750.833.750
TOTAL CARDINALS2413135540018004.538.615.385
TOTAL CARDINALS4176961293733121453534.638.738.607
TOTAL CARDINALS3238578274132351573426.553.731.526
TOTAL CARDINALS4208279244134412533032.585.671.519
TOTAL CARDINALS11197571293928344623130.707.873.549
TOTAL CHIEFS8249491415040622662124.638.725.549
TOTAL CHIEFS9207262292520302347320.569.548.403
TOTAL CHIEFS15207272203230101360012.653.500.444
TOTAL CAREER561505745392072792292214143712114189.620.688.518

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31100
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31300
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS3400
TOTAL CARDINALS4800
TOTAL CARDINALS172402
TOTAL CARDINALS232701
TOTAL CARDINALS201320
TOTAL CARDINALS192544
TOTAL CHIEFS2438315
TOTAL CHIEFS203227
TOTAL CHIEFS204009
TOTAL CAREER1502111138

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:21 PM