DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK HATCHER - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.561
HR
0
G
10
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-301443220002001.500.500.500
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-301553440004001.800.800.800
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301442321004000.7501.000.750
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-311552101002000.400.400.200
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-311432202004011.7501.333.667
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-311443220002001.750.500.500
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-301552330003000.600.600.600
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL SEAHAWKS410424121231940027016.643.659.561
TOTAL RAMS92085844148291207810146.671.964.571
TOTAL BUCCANEERS102083804757371118943026.8431.175.713
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11229491416147824850325.766.934.670
TOTAL RAMS10208077274539312563026.725.727.584
TOTAL PACKERS10177164303829801497010.775.766.594
TOTAL RAIDERS12208176414129705633232.691.829.539
TOTAL SAINTS10239690415446701644221.708.711.600
TOTAL SAINTS62082794256421202743014.793.937.709
TOTAL SAINTS17228784385040721643029.805.762.595
TOTAL SAINTS14208179184031423571135.679.722.506
TOTAL SAINTS26238279133332001362122.744.456.418
TOTAL CAREER139237964924400546420838357502911292.741.812.591

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31000
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31000
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31000
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS10000
TOTAL RAMS205020
TOTAL BUCCANEERS20000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS222400
TOTAL RAMS205910
TOTAL PACKERS17000
TOTAL RAIDERS203500
TOTAL SAINTS231200
TOTAL SAINTS201510
TOTAL SAINTS227710
TOTAL SAINTS208000
TOTAL SAINTS143311
TOTAL CAREER22838561

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:21 PM