DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICK HILL - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.583
HR
0
G
10
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-301430000000100.250.000.000
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-311551220002001.600.400.400
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-3113312101040011.0001.333.667
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442320105003.7501.250.750
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-3014424301060021.0001.5001.000
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-3013313210040031.0001.3331.000
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-301442330003001.750.750.750
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-311220000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS3103736112117130281013.676.778.583
TOTAL CHARGERS3176763182921224472223.507.746.460
TOTAL STEELERS6217670274031423570628.605.814.571
TOTAL GIANTS4218481324434451611230.583.753.543
TOTAL CHARGERS383431162215241352121.7941.129.710
TOTAL COLTS6165854173327240431315.690.796.611
TOTAL BENGALS152018510730013119.600.722.556
TOTAL TEXANS7197776264326656770138.6491.013.566
TOTAL TEXANS10207975284029524611327.646.813.533
TOTAL PATRIOTS4176057162922232431221.567.754.509
TOTAL PATRIOTS11228177303825571601334.617.779.494
TOTAL CAREER581766736382263492543637225251124259.621.823.547

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31600
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31500
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31400
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31200
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31200
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31600
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-31100
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31500
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31200
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS103300
TOTAL CHARGERS173300
TOTAL STEELERS214910
TOTAL GIANTS214600
TOTAL CHARGERS8300
TOTAL COLTS165310
TOTAL BENGALS5600
TOTAL TEXANS191300
TOTAL TEXANS202900
TOTAL PATRIOTS162200
TOTAL PATRIOTS111800
TOTAL CAREER16430520

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:22 PM