DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BRETT KRAEMER - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.565
HR
0
G
7
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-301442211003003.500.750.500
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301441321004003.7501.000.750
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-301440220002003.500.500.500
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-301311110001111.6671.0001.000
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-3114423300030031.000.750.750
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-311220000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS27252381311200151114.640.652.565
TOTAL PATRIOTS3197162234034420487228.704.774.645
TOTAL LIONS6207672263829351542225.605.750.528
TOTAL DOLPHINS5217571294331372662225.667.930.606
TOTAL CHIEFS9176560153227320393225.677.650.533
TOTAL CHIEFS4176159153528430452021.672.763.593
TOTAL BRONCOS7217670142726010294218.500.414.386
TOTAL JETS7197471274030550551230.649.775.563
TOTAL COLTS4165753182922430393120.632.736.547
TOTAL PATRIOTS1186362153632211431021.603.694.581
TOTAL CAREER48175643603190333270302944332614227.633.718.552

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31000
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31300
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31100
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31100
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS7600
TOTAL PATRIOTS191001
TOTAL LIONS202610
TOTAL DOLPHINS212201
TOTAL CHIEFS171011
TOTAL CHIEFS171700
TOTAL BRONCOS212102
TOTAL JETS192011
TOTAL COLTS161920
TOTAL PATRIOTS13610
TOTAL CAREER17015766

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:22 PM