DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CHICK CICATELLI - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.548
HR
0
G
10
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-301332220002001.667.667.667
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-3014414400040011.0001.0001.000
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-311440110001000.500.250.250
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-3213311100010011.000.333.333
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301432211003101.7501.000.667
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-3113312200020011.000.667.667
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-311332110001000.667.333.333
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-301321220002011.6671.0001.000
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-301440210104003.5001.000.500
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301221000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS510333111171511020119.697.645.548
TOTAL CHARGERS13217873243131000314119.615.425.425
TOTAL EAGLES6187066173331101374021.614.561.500
TOTAL TITANS31037379212000124009.649.649.568
TOTAL COWBOYS7197266163533200375110.653.561.530
TOTAL RAMS9197466203735011428021.730.636.561
TOTAL BEARS8197774274340210473014.701.635.581
TOTAL COWBOYS6208783244645010483116.632.578.554
TOTAL CAREER57136528496148263250643286284119.659.577.530

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31210
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31310
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31500
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31200
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS81320
TOTAL CHARGERS214225
TOTAL EAGLES181300
TOTAL TITANS102613
TOTAL COWBOYS192622
TOTAL RAMS193524
TOTAL BEARS193721
TOTAL COWBOYS20810
TOTAL CAREER1342001215

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:23 PM