DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CHARLIE S-KAMMER - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS01221110001001.500.500.500
TOTAL SAINTS012202200020001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL PACKERS01210000000100.500.000.000
TOTAL CHARGERS014333300031001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL STEELERS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL PATRIOTS01441210104002.5001.000.500
TOTAL PACKERS014444400040021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CAREER08232110141301016206.696.762.667

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31101
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1101
TOTAL STEELERS1400
TOTAL PACKERS1100
TOTAL CAREER3601

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:23 PM