DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MIKE S-MASSINE - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-301322110001100.667.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01322110001100.667.500.500
TOTAL BENGALS11442220002003.750.500.500
TOTAL BRONCOS114423120050011.0001.250.750
TOTAL SEAHAWKS112201100010011.000.500.500
TOTAL BENGALS01321100103011.3331.500.500
TOTAL LIONS01430110001101.500.333.333
TOTAL CHARGERS11443210104001.7501.000.500
TOTAL TITANS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL CARDINALS02885761008000.8751.000.875
TOTAL CAREER510353215181332025218.714.781.563

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31200
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1200
TOTAL BENGALS1300
TOTAL BRONCOS1100
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL CHARGERS1310
TOTAL TITANS1600
TOTAL CAREER61510

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:24 PM