DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

WAYNE S-STOPCZYNSKI - STEELERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL STEELERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL PACKERS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES013323300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CARDINALS014323210041021.0001.3331.000
TOTAL BILLS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BRONCOS01440220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL GIANTS01442321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL TEXANS11220000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL BEARS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL STEELERS011111010020001.0002.0001.000
TOTAL GIANTS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL FALCONS112211010020021.0001.000.500
TOTAL RAIDERS01211000000100.500.000.000
TOTAL CAREER213353311171340021209.600.636.515

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL PACKERS1200
TOTAL EAGLES1000
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL BILLS1100
TOTAL BRONCOS1100
TOTAL TEXANS1000
TOTAL BEARS1100
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL RAIDERS1200
TOTAL CAREER10900

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:45 PM