DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JERRY PIPPINS - STEELERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.471
HR
0
G
6
RBI
5
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026TITANS 26-3014424301060041.0001.5001.000
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001001.333.333.333
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-3112201100010001.000.500.500
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-301220000000000.000.000.000
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL STEELERS26171728701010005.588.588.471
TOTAL DOLPHINS4197875284744030532118.679.707.627
TOTAL BUCCANEERS0520207131300013006.650.650.650
TOTAL JAGUARS31240378191531024124.575.649.514
TOTAL GIANTS4134745142418420321120.617.711.533
TOTAL 49ERS6197266184038110433313.681.652.606
TOTAL SAINTS5186659213732410434324.697.729.627
TOTAL PACKERS12196257112318401301417.581.526.404
TOTAL BRONCOS6166360163532102421222.667.700.583
TOTAL DOLPHINS12206661142524100263220.606.426.410
TOTAL PACKERS1112393910141301016007.641.410.359
TOTAL CHARGERS8186460212819522432219.594.717.467
TOTAL CAREER73177634596170313273231253751820175.637.629.525

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-31100
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31000
TOTAL STEELERS6100
TOTAL DOLPHINS191200
TOTAL BUCCANEERS5200
TOTAL JAGUARS13800
TOTAL GIANTS131000
TOTAL 49ERS191100
TOTAL SAINTS10800
TOTAL PACKERS191000
TOTAL BRONCOS161100
TOTAL DOLPHINS201200
TOTAL PACKERS9410
TOTAL CHARGERS181020
TOTAL CAREER1679930

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:46 PM