DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JEFF S-HUEY - STEELERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
1.00
HR
0
G
1
RBI
4
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-301431330003014.7501.0001.000
TOTAL STEELERS01431330003014.7501.0001.000
TOTAL PATRIOTS014424310050021.0001.2501.000
TOTAL CHARGERS01431211003012.5001.000.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS115544400040031.000.800.800
TOTAL STEELERS115534400040021.000.800.800
TOTAL PATRIOTS01551440004002.800.800.800
TOTAL CHARGERS11430000000011.250.000.000
TOTAL STEELERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL CHIEFS01442311017003.7501.750.750
TOTAL PACKERS012202110030001.0001.5001.000
TOTAL TITANS01441321004002.7501.000.750
TOTAL CAREER3114441152923501370321.727.902.707

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-31000
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL PATRIOTS1100
TOTAL CHARGERS1200
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL TITANS1010
TOTAL CAREER9410

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:47 PM