DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MIKE LATOURETTE - STEELERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.548
HR
2
G
9
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026TITANS 26-3014313210041001.0001.3331.000
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-3113312110030001.0001.000.667
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-3014424310050011.0001.2501.000
9/21/2026At GIANTS 26-3114433210040031.0001.000.750
9/24/2026At PACKERS 26-3116634200210005.8331.667.667
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-3112201100010001.000.500.500
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL STEELERS59323110171140227109.719.871.548
TOTAL STEELERS32185833255361027900231.6821.084.663
TOTAL CHARGERS72081762236211212561424.543.737.474
TOTAL DOLPHINS5217873223926733611433.577.836.534
TOTAL PACKERS5175757192517323410025.526.719.439
TOTAL CAREER258833332010517211136817275310122.601.859.538

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-31400
9/21/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
9/24/2026At PACKERS 26-31000
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-31000
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31400
TOTAL STEELERS9800
TOTAL STEELERS213520
TOTAL CHARGERS202710
TOTAL DOLPHINS211910
TOTAL PACKERS171600
TOTAL CAREER8810540

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:48 PM