DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN S-O'CONNELL - TITANS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026At FALCONS 26-301220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL TITANS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS131092321004011.400.444.333
TOTAL SAINTS11442210015002.7501.250.500
TOTAL COMMANDERS01442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL CHIEFS214432200020021.000.500.500
TOTAL BEARS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL PACKERS11432110001101.750.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS013333300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL EAGLES01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS213311100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01442330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL CAREER8134442172119101251110.682.595.500

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026At FALCONS 26-31100
TOTAL TITANS1100
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2310
TOTAL SAINTS1100
TOTAL CHIEFS1000
TOTAL BEARS1500
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL TEXANS1100
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1200
TOTAL CAREER101410

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:08:12 PM