DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MICHAEL S-CAVANAUGH - TITANS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
1.00
HR
1
G
1
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/12/2026PATRIOTS 26-3011111000140031.0004.0001.000
TOTAL TITANS011111000140031.0004.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL RAVENS015444112091021.0002.2501.000
TOTAL BROWNS01432211003101.7501.000.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS01432201105105.7501.667.667
TOTAL CARDINALS01433201016104.7502.000.667
TOTAL VIKINGS13121077330113027.6671.300.700
TOTAL RAVENS22873412019103.8751.286.571
TOTAL PATRIOTS01653412019104.8331.800.800
TOTAL COLTS02944311017413.7781.750.750
TOTAL LIONS114211010022011.0001.000.500
TOTAL RAIDERS02854303006123.5001.200.600
TOTAL EAGLES01441321004002.7501.000.750
TOTAL STEELERS131411119160221309.9291.909.818
TOTAL BENGALS01331210015002.6671.667.667
TOTAL RAMS01441210015002.5001.250.500
TOTAL SAINTS11320000000011.333.000.000
TOTAL CAREER62496744850142331010916652.7501.473.676

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/12/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL TITANS1000
TOTAL BROWNS1300
TOTAL RAVENS1300
TOTAL BROWNS1600
TOTAL DOLPHINS1701
TOTAL CARDINALS1300
TOTAL VIKINGS3000
TOTAL RAVENS1201
TOTAL PATRIOTS1301
TOTAL LIONS1300
TOTAL RAIDERS1000
TOTAL EAGLES1000
TOTAL STEELERS1300
TOTAL BENGALS1200
TOTAL RAMS1000
TOTAL SAINTS1100
TOTAL CAREER183603

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:08:13 PM